English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Social Services and Social Work)
community health nursing [correct]; community nursing
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Services sociaux et travail social)
soins infirmiers communautaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria; Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
enfermería de salud comunitaria [feminine noun]